Wie gaat er mee

Aanmeldingen: 93

JO6 (Fjoetjers 1e jaars)

  1. Flip van der Giezen

JO7 (Fjoetjers 2e jaars)

  1. Quinn Bolsius

JO8-1

  1. Mees van Kalmthout
  2. Sam de Wilde

JO8-3

  1. Jaggy ten Broek
  2. Noah Roeleveld
  3. Pepijn Pit

JO8-5

  1. Rory Wehrmann
  2. Sebastiaan Mitra

JO9-1

  1. Tijn van der Lans

JO9-2

  1. Gijs Kolenbrander
  2. Rens Bolsius

JO9-4

  1. Thomas Worisek

JO9-6

  1. Seeger Kamphuis

JO10-1

  1. Fedor Simon Jongma
  2. Finn de Jong

JO10-2

  1. Thijs Kerkhof

JO10-3

  1. Julian Mitra

JO10-4

  1. Hugo Stouthamer
  2. Lude Vermaak

JO11-1

  1. Jake Schmitt
  2. Laurens Worisek

JO11-2

  1. Jip Verweij
  2. Jonah ten Broek
  3. Loet Verweij
  4. Luca de Wilde
  5. Sascha Baas

JO11-3

  1. Finn Gleijm
  2. Thijmen Achterberg

JO11-4

  1. Tom Smulders

JO11-5

  1. Aidan van Bokhoven
  2. Max Oldenburg
  3. Scot van Roosmalen

JO11-6

  1. Duco Heesbeen
  2. Olav Lust

JO11-7

  1. Jack Pollen

JO12-1

  1. Daan Duijkers
  2. Daan Koolschijn
  3. Jan Schuchmann
  4. Raoul Maas

JO12-2

  1. Dinant de Boer
  2. Pep Dordegter

JO12-3

  1. Olivier Jeurissen

U13 (Cricket)

  1. Damiaen van Doorninck

JO13-1

  1. Finnz Douw
  2. Jack Mac-Lennan
  3. Marijn Pije
  4. Mathis Paalvast
  5. Olivier du Celliee Muller
  6. Stijn Schildkamp

JO13-2

  1. Dani Gerretsen
  2. Heynric Tops
  3. Imraan Essadiki
  4. Kick Sidler
  5. Maxim de Leeuw
  6. Mees van der Laan
  7. Roman Enno Jongma
  8. Ties Verweij
  9. Zev Manche

JO13-3

  1. Gijs van Beuningen
  2. Niels van der Geest
  3. Niko van Hoogstraten
  4. Pepijn Vel
  5. Vigo Mooiman

JO13-4

  1. Adrien Roger-Machart
  2. Guus Urlings
  3. Maxime Roger-Machart
  4. Toon van Mierlo

JO13-5

  1. Gijs Urlings
  2. Tijn Vols

JO13-6

  1. Peer Spiegeler
  2. Ruben Vissers

JO14-2

  1. Luuk Koolschijn

JO14-3

  1. Pepijn van den Raad

JO14-4

  1. Joep Buiskool

JO15-2

  1. Kick Peters
  2. Olivier Mac-Lennan

JO16-1

  1. Duuk van Straaten
  2. Felipe van Dijk
  3. Mano van den Berg
  4. Sam Mooiman
  5. Wieger van Thiel

JO16-2

  1. Cas Buiskool
  2. Lau Lemmens
  3. Pijke Peters
  4. Thijs Pit
  5. Tim Nienhuis
  6. Tito de Brabander

JO16-3

  1. Bram Ravelli
  2. Roelof Prins

JO18-1

  1. Quinten du Celliee Muller

JO19-2

  1. Eyal Blasband
  2. Iben Morete de Jong